Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 129 m Beck, Henry DEDE HSV Weimar Triathlon 02:01:10 Urkunde herunterladen
2 24 m Ueberschär, Dr. Olaf DEDE LFV Oberholz / SC DHfK Leipzig 02:09:06 Urkunde herunterladen
3 18 m Poerner, Gernot DEDE LG eXa 02:10:05 Urkunde herunterladen
4 133 m Fritze, Benjamin DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 02:10:37 Urkunde herunterladen
5 5 m Fritze, Christian DEDE TeamFangtDasGnu 02:12:24 Urkunde herunterladen
6 9 m Hoffmann, Peter DEDE Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 02:15:30 Urkunde herunterladen
7 116 m Golatowski, Stephan DEDE SSV Eilenburg 02:16:50 Urkunde herunterladen
8 134 m Günther, Marcus DEDE SV Burkhardlsgrün 02:17:36 Urkunde herunterladen
9 131 m Liebald, Sebastian DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 02:19:44 Urkunde herunterladen
10 132 m Maul, Andreas DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 02:24:08 Urkunde herunterladen
11 20 m Rene, Dornig DEDE SV TriCity Darmstadt eV 02:33:32 Urkunde herunterladen
12 136 m Lautz, Torsten DEDE Volkssport Leipzig 02:38:41 Urkunde herunterladen
13 19 m Pohle, Peter DEDE MSV Meusegast 02:39:34 Urkunde herunterladen
14 10 m Kasper, Thomas DEDE kein Verein 02:41:28 Urkunde herunterladen
15 7 m Günther, Götz DEDE SG Adelsberg e.V. 02:42:52 Urkunde herunterladen
16 4 m Engelhardt , Robert DEDE 02:44:45 Urkunde herunterladen
17 135 m Fischer, Rome DEDE Borna 02:44:50 Urkunde herunterladen
18 124 m Körsten, Bodo DEDE TSG Markkleeberg 02:44:59 Urkunde herunterladen
19 25 m Voß, Thomas DEDE Leipzig 02:46:11 Urkunde herunterladen
20 114 m Schollmayer, Bernd DEDE Moritzburger Triathlonverein 02:48:50 Urkunde herunterladen
21 3 m Bleul, Karsten DEDE 02:50:46 Urkunde herunterladen
22 16 m Ottlinger, René DEDE SG Leipzig-Bienitz 02:51:51 Urkunde herunterladen
23 11 m Kim, Felix DEDE 02:52:43 Urkunde herunterladen
24 17 m Pianowski, Roland DEDE USV Halle 02:52:54 Urkunde herunterladen
25 26 w Zöppel, Susann DEDE Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge e.V. 02:56:10 Urkunde herunterladen
26 117 m Schnee, Thomas DEDE 02:56:49 Urkunde herunterladen
27 1 m Badtke, Falk DEDE Wasserwacht Geithain 02:58:46 Urkunde herunterladen
28 15 m Opletal, Felix DEDE 03:08:07 Urkunde herunterladen
29 8 m Hoffmann, Matthes DEDE 03:09:28 Urkunde herunterladen
30 13 m Lungwitz, Oliver DEDE Team Tempus 03:12:06 Urkunde herunterladen
31 115 m Kramer, André DEDE 03:18:24 Urkunde herunterladen
32 23 w Stauner, Aenne DEDE 03:26:33 Urkunde herunterladen